Andre Noll Barreto http://lattes.cnpq.br/8999676470821349

Última atualização do Lattes: 17.05.2022

Nomes de citação: BARRETO, Andre Noll / Barreto, A.N. / BARRETO, ANDRE N. / Barreto, Andre / BARRETO, ANDRÉ / ANDRE N BARRETO / BARRETO, A. N. / BARRETO, ANDRÉ NOLL / NOLL-BARRETO, ANDRE / NOLL BARRETO, ANDRE / BARRETO, ANDR / BARRETO, NOLL / Barreto, Andr noll / Noll-Barreto, Andr
Mestrado: 16
Doutorado: 0
Pos-Doutorado: 0
Outras: 31
  • Processos ou Técnicas (4)+
    • Ano
      2005
      Título
      Method and apparatus for adapting a link parameter according to the channel quality
    • Ano
      2004
      Título
      Method and Apparatus for Multi-Carrier Transmission
    • Ano
      2001
      Título
      Method of generating a frequency-hopping sequence for radio communication, as well as radio facility and radio communication system therefor
    • Ano
      1999
      Título
      Verfahren zur Erzeugung einer Frequenzsprungfolge mittels verketteter Kodierung, Funvorrichtung und Funkkommunikationssystem dafür
  • Software (3)+
    • Ano
      2010
      Título
      Simulador de Enlace - WiFi
    • Ano
      2010
      Título
      Simulador Sistêmico - WiFi
    • Ano
      2010
      Título
      Simulador de Enlace - LTE
FETTWEIS, GERHARD Gerhard Fettweis Leonardo Aguayo Adoniran Judson de Barros Braga SEN, PADMANAVA SCHULZ, PHILIPP FETTWEIS, GERHARD P. Robson Domingos Vieira BRAGA, ADONIRAN Jürgen Deißner João Célio Brandão ZOLI, MARCO MELLO, DARLI A. A. SCHEUVENS, LUCAS NEVES, SÁVIO Leonardo Aguayo Hong Linh Truong FRANCHI, NORMAN Andre Mendes Cavalcante jens jelitto Darli Augusto de Arruda Mello SILVA, LUCAS PHAM, THUY M. Ahmad Awada Rafhael M. Amorim Ingo Viering CARREÑO, JOSUA Behnam Khodapanah CARRENO, JOSUA SIMSEK, MERYEM FRANCIS, JOBIN Meryem Simsek VASCONCELOS, CELIO K. H. Vicente Ângelo de Sousa jr. GARCIA, LUIS UZEDA Dietrich Hunold Tiago Carneiro Lima AMORIM, RAFHAEL ULIAN, IAN WELLISCH, WILSON D. Mario de Noronha Neto SIMOES, FABIO D. Fernando M. L. Tavares Michael Mecking VIEIRA, ROBSON Edgar Souza Richard Demo Souza Valery N. Rozental CHAUDHARY, JAY KANT Erika Portela Almeida QUEIROZ, CALIL DANTAS, STEFANO Luis Guilherme Uzeda Garcia Ian Ulian Tom Hößler HOBLER, TOM AWADA, AHMAD VIERING, INGO GEORGE, SANDRA Savio Oliveira de Almeida Neves GARCIA, LUIS TRABL, ANDREAS Josua Peña Carreño Ignacio Rodriguez Larrad Bruno Faria simone del prete DWIVEDI, SAUMYA MArco J. Souza Jani Moilanen TIRKKONEN, OLAV Paulo Henrique Portela de Carvalho KARABULUT, UMUR ALI, AMAANAT MENDES, GUILHERME Agostinho Linhares de Souza Filho Azar Zarrebini Calil Queiroz CARVALHO, PAULO LEITE, JOÃO KANT CHAUDHARY, JAY MENDES, HENRIQUE PITA, THIAGO Juliano João Bazzo KUMAR, ATUL BARTELT, JENS Sayed Hossein Dokhanchi Mehrab Ramzan MITEV, MIROSLAV NIMR, AHMAD BOMFIN, ROBERTO BOZORGI, FARHAD LINHARES, AGOSTINHO Pierre Chevillat Riku Pirhonen HOSSLER, TOM Luis Guilherme Uzeda Garcia Umur Karabulut Baris Yulcu Flavio Rainho Avila Padmanava Sen Marco Zoli Saumya Dwivedi MAEDA, GEORDANA BRAGA., A. Oskars Ozolins PIVATO, LUIZ A. OLIVEIRA, JULIO C. R. F. LIMA, TIAGO Lucas Sousa e Silva MONTI, P. FIORANI, M. OSORIO, C. BARBOSA, F. A. FARIAS, MYLENE C. Q. SOUSA E SILVA, LUCAS DE ALMEIDA NEVES, SAVIO OLIVEIRA ROZENTAL, VALERY MELLO, DARLI BRUNO CARMINATI MARCELO COSTA SOUSA E SILVA, MARCELL BRUNO CERQUEIRA, RICARDO ANDRÉ, ANDRÉ Paolo Monti Aleksejs Udalcovs Camilo Osorio RODRIGUES, ARTUR DIAS, RICARDO Henrique Mendes Gustavo Cid Ornellas Vanessa de Oliveira Vasconcellos SILVA, LUCAS S. TEICHMANN, VICTOR S. C. Ugo Silva Dias VALLE, LETICIA CHAVES, DANIEL SANT'ANNA SOUZA, EDGAR ULIAN, IAN A. LANDOU, SAMIR KOLAWOLE AKANNI KÖPSELL, STEFAN BELOT, DIDIER BERKVENS, RAFAEL BOURDOUX, ANDRE DARDARI, DAVIDE GUILLAUD, MAXIME ISOMURSU, MINNA LOHAN, ELENA-SIMONA MIAO, YANG VAN LIEMPD, BAREND VALKAMA, MIKKO SVENSSON, TOMMY KHODAPANAH, BEHNAM DE LIMA, CARLOS AZIZ, MUHAMMAD REZA KAHAR SALORANTA, JANI SANGUANPUAK, TACHPORN SARIEDDEEN, HADI SECO-GRANADOS, GONZALO SUUTALA, JAAKKO SANTORSOLA, ALESSANDRO Ricardo L. de Queiroz Renato Mariz de Moraes Sebastian Haas Bill Ash Mary Lynne Nielsen James Irvine José Roberto Boisson de Marca Roberto Yukio Nishimura Ricardo Altieri Marcus Bronzel Ulrich Barth PETRUZZELLI, VINCENZO CALO, GIOVANNA CHORTI, ARSENIA KOPSELL, STEFAN CHAFII, MARWA SEHIER, PHILIPPE POOR, H. VINCENT Wilson Miola João Paulo Leite Franco Fuschini Idelfonso T. Monroy GUIMARÃES, DAYAN DE SOUZA, RAUSLEY Wilson Diniz Wellisch DE LIMA, TIAGO C. PORTELA, THIAGO F. BEYGI, LOTFOLLAH KAHN, JOSEPH M. Roberto R. Lopez Miroslav Mitev Marina Barbirolli Yiyang Li Simeon Furrer Maximilian Matthé Renato Machado Bartolomeu F. Uchôa-Filho Victor S. C. Teichmann Tien-Thang Pham Fernando Cota Pereira LAURIDSEN, MADS WYMEERSCH, HENK PENA CARRENO, JOSUA BRAGA, JUDSON HOLER, TOM RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ALMEIDA, ERIKA FARIA, BRUNO Ralf Irmer Gianmarco Bruno Marco Camera
CTIT UFMG